Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Cities

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Cities

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

1456

Property for sale in Maharashtra

93.00 Lakh* To 1.95 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

427 To 861

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000812

On Request To 2.36 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

688 To 1835

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2023

2,3,4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000735

36.00 Lakh* To 71.41 Lakh*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

37 To 90

Area in SQ. M.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

BUILDING A - P52100000471

Show more
BUILDING B - P52100000489
BUILDING C - P52100000483
BUILDING D - P52100000673
BUILDING E - P52100000832
BUILDING F - P52100000490
BUILDING G - P52100000695

57.00 Lakh* To 89.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

698 To 1108

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100020686

45.00 Lakh* To 57.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

53 To 83

Area in SQ. M.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100000985

21.00 Lakh* To 38.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

On Request

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100015747

2.50 Cr.* To 2.53 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

1509 To 1562

Area in SQ. FT.

Under Construction Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000810

56.00 Lakh* To 74.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

670 To 900

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2022

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100018700

75.00 Lakh* To 3.01 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

307 To 1300

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Sep 2022

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Tower 1 - P51800005983

Show more
Tower 2 - P51800014021
Ravit - P51800018099

23.31 Lakh* To 68.92 Lakh*

3500 /sq.ft To 4000 /sq.ft

666 To 1723

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Apartments - Villas

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK Apartments & Villas

more

Rera No

P52900015873

95.00 Lakh* To 1.25 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

850 To 1100

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2022

2.5 & 3.5 BHK

more

71.00 Lakh* To 1.27 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

342 To 583

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800009954

Show more
P51800015985
Wing A - P51800019863
Wing B - P51800019891

73.39 Lakh* To 1.33 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

308 To 569

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800015798

55.00 Lakh* To 92.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

0 To 1091

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100001267

55.00 Lakh* To 1.30 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

370 To 930

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2019

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

Top Developer In Maharashtra All Developers

×