1800 1200 360

Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Locations

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Locations

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

587

Property for sale in Mumbai

1.64 Cr.* To 3.39 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

631 To 1289

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800014891

Show more
P51800014860
P51800014869

2.50 Cr.* To 6.50 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

700 To 1700

Area in SQ. FT.

Pre- Launch Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3,4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800017413

1.02 Cr.* To 1.93 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

302 To 585

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000654

98.00 Lakh* To 2.32 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

466 To 973

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Fern - P51800004750

Show more
Daffodil - P51800004440
Aspen - P51800006579
Ebony - P51800008953
Carnation - P51800014422
Bluebell - P51800011586
Gardenia - P51800010074

2.50 Cr.* To 2.53 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

1509 To 1562

Area in SQ. FT.

Under Construction Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2019

3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000810

On Request To 1.83 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

688 To 1835

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2023

2,3,4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000735

59.00 Lakh* To 1.29 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

495 To 961

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700017865

44.00 Lakh* To 1.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

310 To 786

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

50.00 Lakh* To 100.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

281 To 521

Area in SQ. M.

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2022

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800007275

83.00 Lakh* To 1.29 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

724 To 985

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2021

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52000001298

On Request To 57.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

289 To 628

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

Studio & 1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Building 1 Wing A1 - P52000016199

Show more
Building 4 Wing F4 - P52000016274

39.79 Lakh* To 70.10 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

406 To 759

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2022

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700009168

1.67 Cr.* To 2.99 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

663 To 1056

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Sep 2019

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase 1 - P51800001243

1.73 Cr.* To 1.81 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

627 To 627

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000201

On Request To 65.70 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

467 To 919

Area in SQ. FT.

Pre- Launch Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK

more

Top Developer In Mumbai All Developers

×