1800 1200 360

Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Cities

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Cities

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

1004

with Club House Property for sale in Maharashtra

40.00 Lakh* To 55.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

425 To 650

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100016131

On Request To 85.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

457 To 1250

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Apartments - Row Houses

2,2.5, 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100001066

Show more
P52100017955 (Nia)

42.00 Lakh* To 59.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

568 To 677

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2, 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100019639

1.41 Cr.* To 4.82 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

430 To 1558

Area in SQ. FT.

Pre- Launch Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 & 4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800017413

66.00 Lakh* To 95.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

704 To 1044

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100018720

On Request

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

227 To 473

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1 RK, 1&2 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase A - P52100016242

Show more
Phase B - P52100016237
Phase c - P52100016293

36.00 Lakh* To 71.41 Lakh*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

37 To 90

Area in SQ. M.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

BUILDING A - P52100000471

Show more
BUILDING B - P52100000489
BUILDING C - P52100000483
BUILDING D - P52100000673
BUILDING E - P52100000832
BUILDING F - P52100000490
BUILDING G - P52100000695

45.00 Lakh* To 57.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

53 To 83

Area in SQ. M.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100000985

2.50 Cr.* To 2.53 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

1509 To 1562

Area in SQ. FT.

Under Construction Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2019

3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000810

1.70 Cr.* To 2.67 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

705 To 1090

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2022

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700002262

23.31 Lakh* To 70.00 Lakh*

3500 /sq.ft To 4000 /sq.ft

666 To 1750

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Apartments - Villas

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK Apartments & Villas

more

Rera No

P52900015873

On Request To 1.83 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

688 To 1835

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2023

2,3,4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000735

55.00 Lakh* To 92.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

0 To 1091

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100001267

57.00 Lakh* To 1.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

380 To 786

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

On Request To 47.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

653 To 662

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

2 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100018013

Top Developer In Maharashtra All Developers

×