Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Cities

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Cities

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

304

with Jogging Track Property for sale in Maharashtra

33.50 Lakh* To 1.02 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

423 To 1235

Area in SQ. FT.

Pre- Launch Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 & 2.5 BHK

more

Rera No

LENORA - P52100019994

Show more
BELAIR - P52100019986
ALPINE - P52100007943

On Request To 63.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

568 To 677

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2, 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100019639

35.00 Lakh* To 60.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

470 To 767

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2022

2 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100019468

2.11 Cr.* To 4.48 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

665 To 1413

Area in SQ. FT.

Pre- Launch Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800017413

Show more
P51800018007
P51800018008

66.00 Lakh* To 1.08 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

654 To 1068

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100016413

93.00 Lakh* To 1.95 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

427 To 861

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000812

21.00 Lakh* To 38.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

On Request

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100015747

23.31 Lakh* To 68.92 Lakh*

3500 /sq.ft To 4000 /sq.ft

666 To 1723

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Apartments - Villas

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK Apartments & Villas

more

Rera No

P52900015873

75.00 Lakh* To 3.01 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

307 To 1300

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Sep 2022

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Tower 1 - P51800005983

Show more
Tower 2 - P51800014021
Ravit - P51800018099

95.00 Lakh* To 1.25 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

850 To 1100

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2022

2.5 & 3.5 BHK

more

71.00 Lakh* To 1.27 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

342 To 583

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800009954

Show more
P51800015985
Wing A - P51800019863
Wing B - P51800019891

55.00 Lakh* To 1.30 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

370 To 930

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2019

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

20.00 Lakh* To 32.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

On Request

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100014585

1.70 Cr.* To 2.67 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

705 To 1090

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2022

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700002262

Show more
Wing A&B - P51800009353
Wing C - P51800018480

On Request To 1.56 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

466 To 723

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Fern - P51800004750

Show more
Daffodil - P51800004440
Aspen - P51800006579
Ebony - P51800008953
Carnation - P51800014422
Bluebell - P51800011586
Gardenia - P51800010074

Top Developer In Maharashtra All Developers

×