1800 1200 360

Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Cities

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Cities

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

596

with Meditation Center Property for sale in Maharashtra

On Request To 73.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

35 To 1208

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Apartments - Row Houses

Possession by Ready To Move

2,2.5, 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100001066

Show more
P52100017955 (Nia)

36.00 Lakh* To 71.41 Lakh*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

37 To 90

Area in SQ. M.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

BUILDING A - P52100000471

Show more
BUILDING B - P52100000489
BUILDING C - P52100000483
BUILDING D - P52100000673
BUILDING E - P52100000832
BUILDING F - P52100000490
BUILDING G - P52100000695

1.11 Cr.* To 1.73 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

466 To 723

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Fern - P51800004750

Show more
Daffodil - P51800004440
Aspen - P51800006579
Ebony - P51800008953
Carnation - P51800014422
Bluebell - P51800011586
Gardenia - P51800010074

2.50 Cr.* To 2.53 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

1509 To 1562

Area in SQ. FT.

Under Construction Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2019

3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000810

1.70 Cr.* To 2.67 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

705 To 1090

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2022

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700002262

On Request To 1.83 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

688 To 1835

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2023

2,3,4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000735

55.00 Lakh* To 92.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

0 To 1091

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100001267

44.00 Lakh* To 1.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

310 To 786

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

On Request To 47.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

653 To 662

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

2 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100018013

55.00 Lakh* To 57.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

On Request

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

2 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase 1 - P52100000449

Show more
Phase 2 - P52100000513
Phase 3 - P52100000514

58.00 Lakh* To 2.50 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

On Request

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Apartments - Villas

1,2,3, 4 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100001117

Show more
P52100000764
P52100000805
P52100000769

On Request To 2.90 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

629 To 750

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2 BHK

more

Rera No

Wing C,D - P51800000405

Show more
Wing A,B - P51800000408

On Request To 2.29 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

518 To 1055

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Wing A - P51800002030

Show more
Wing B - P51800004402

55.00 Lakh* To 78.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

On Request

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Tower A - P52100013149

Show more
Tower E, F, G - P52100000775

1.02 Cr.* To 1.02 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

1193 To 1193

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2.5 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700000912

Top Developer In Maharashtra All Developers

×