1800 1200 360

Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Cities

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Cities

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

811

with Open Space Property for sale in Maharashtra

40.00 Lakh* To 55.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

425 To 650

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100016131

1.41 Cr.* To 4.82 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

430 To 1558

Area in SQ. FT.

Pre- Launch Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 & 4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800017413

On Request To 2.64 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

727 To 1220

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2, 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800003590

29.10 Lakh* To 85.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

457 To 1250

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2021

1, 2, 3 RLK

more

Rera No

P52100017955

2.22 Cr.* To 2.98 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

665 To 900

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800014518

1.01 Cr.* To 1.59 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

466 To 723

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Fern - P51800004750

Show more
Daffodil - P51800004440
Aspen - P51800006579
Ebony - P51800008953
Carnation - P51800014422
Bluebell - P51800011586
Gardenia - P51800010074

66.00 Lakh* To 95.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

704 To 1044

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100018720

23.31 Lakh* To 70.00 Lakh*

3500 /sq.ft To 4000 /sq.ft

666 To 1750

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Apartments - Villas

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK Apartments & Villas

more

Rera No

P52900015873

On Request To 1.83 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

688 To 1835

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2023

2,3,4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000735

55.00 Lakh* To 92.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

0 To 1091

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100001267

44.00 Lakh* To 1.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

310 To 786

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

55.00 Lakh* To 57.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

On Request

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

2 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase 1 - P52100000449

Show more
Phase 2 - P52100000513
Phase 3 - P52100000514

58.00 Lakh* To 2.50 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

On Request

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Apartments - Villas

1,2,3, 4 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100001117

Show more
P52100000764
P52100000805
P52100000769

26.00 Lakh* To 48.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

On Request

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase 1 - P52100012998

On Request To 2.90 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

629 To 750

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2 BHK

more

Rera No

Wing C,D - P51800000405

Show more
Wing A,B - P51800000408

Top Developer In Maharashtra All Developers

×