Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Cities

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Cities

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

892

with Sports Facility Property for sale in Maharashtra

1.65 Cr.* To 6.60 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

465 To 1690

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2019

1,2,2.5,3,3.5 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase 1 - P51800000165

Show more
Phase 2 - P51800000161

On Request To 85.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

457 To 1250

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Apartments - Row Houses

2,2.5, 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100001066

Show more
P52100017955 (Nia)

On Request To 63.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

568 To 677

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2, 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100019639

1.05 Cr.* To 2.69 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

460 To 1076

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1, 2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000519

2.11 Cr.* To 4.48 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

665 To 1413

Area in SQ. FT.

Pre- Launch Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800017413

Show more
P51800018007
P51800018008

89.00 Lakh* To 2.25 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

390 To 900

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1.5, 2, 3 BHK

more

Rera No

SIENNAA WING A - P51800019624

Show more
SIENNAA WING E - P51800019677
SIENNAA WING B - P51800019658
SIENNAA WING C - P51800019659
SIENNAA WING D - P51800019643

1.19 Cr.* To 2.45 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

454 To 959

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Mar 2021

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase 1 - P51800008343

27.61 Lakh* To 83.72 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

34 To 77

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100017116

On Request To 2.36 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

688 To 1835

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2023

2,3,4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000735

36.00 Lakh* To 71.41 Lakh*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

37 To 90

Area in SQ. M.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

BUILDING A - P52100000471

Show more
BUILDING B - P52100000489
BUILDING C - P52100000483
BUILDING D - P52100000673
BUILDING E - P52100000832
BUILDING F - P52100000490
BUILDING G - P52100000695

2.50 Cr.* To 2.53 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

1509 To 1562

Area in SQ. FT.

Under Construction Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000810

66.00 Lakh* To 3.01 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

307 To 1300

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Sep 2022

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Tower 1 - P51800005983

Show more
Tower 2 - P51800014021
Ravit - P51800018099

55.00 Lakh* To 92.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

0 To 1091

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100001267

55.00 Lakh* To 1.30 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

370 To 930

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2019

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

On Request To 2.64 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

727 To 1220

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2, 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800003590

Top Developer In Maharashtra All Developers

×