1800 1200 360

Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Cities

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Cities

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

213

with Theatre Property for sale in Maharashtra

1.01 Cr.* To 1.59 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

466 To 723

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Fern - P51800004750

Show more
Daffodil - P51800004440
Aspen - P51800006579
Ebony - P51800008953
Carnation - P51800014422
Bluebell - P51800011586
Gardenia - P51800010074

45.00 Lakh* To 57.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

53 To 83

Area in SQ. M.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100000985

2.50 Cr.* To 2.53 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

1509 To 1562

Area in SQ. FT.

Under Construction Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2019

3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000810

1.70 Cr.* To 2.67 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

705 To 1090

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2022

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700002262

44.00 Lakh* To 1.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

310 To 786

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

81.00 Lakh* To 1.40 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

525 To 915

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2022

1.5,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100000120

On Request

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

479 To 973

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1.5,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800008859

On Request To 89.91 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

457 To 1018

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Mar 2020

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700008449

Show more
P51700007192
P51700006147

32.00 Lakh* To 51.81 Lakh*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

43 To 66

Area in SQ. M.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700013329

84.00 Lakh* To 1.12 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

902 To 1133

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100001005

24.34 Lakh* To 57.08 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

366 To 957

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase 1 - P52100001109

Show more
Phase 2 - P52100009865

85.00 Lakh* To 1.87 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

On Request

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700006565

Show more
P51700015258
P51700015501

45.00 Lakh* To 45.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

On Request

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

1 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100000979

26.66 Lakh* To 35.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

0 To 371

Area in SQ. FT.

Under Construction Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

RERA NO. - P52100001269

1.12 Cr.* To 2.83 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

471 To 1129

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1.5,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000818

Show more
P51800001838
P51800001137

Top Developer In Maharashtra All Developers

×