1800 1200 360

Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Cities

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Cities

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

503

1 BHK Property for sale in Maharashtra

40.00 Lakh* To 55.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

425 To 650

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100016131

1.41 Cr.* To 4.82 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

430 To 1558

Area in SQ. FT.

Pre- Launch Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 & 4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800017413

On Request

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

227 To 473

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1 RK, 1&2 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase A - P52100016242

Show more
Phase B - P52100016237
Phase c - P52100016293

36.00 Lakh* To 71.41 Lakh*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

37 To 90

Area in SQ. M.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

BUILDING A - P52100000471

Show more
BUILDING B - P52100000489
BUILDING C - P52100000483
BUILDING D - P52100000673
BUILDING E - P52100000832
BUILDING F - P52100000490
BUILDING G - P52100000695

1.01 Cr.* To 1.59 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

466 To 723

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Fern - P51800004750

Show more
Daffodil - P51800004440
Aspen - P51800006579
Ebony - P51800008953
Carnation - P51800014422
Bluebell - P51800011586
Gardenia - P51800010074

73.39 Lakh* To 1.33 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

308 To 569

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800015798

57.00 Lakh* To 1.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

380 To 786

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

26.00 Lakh* To 48.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

On Request

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase 1 - P52100012998

30.56 Lakh* To 47.04 Lakh*

4695 /sq.ft To 4695 /sq.ft

651 To 1002

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1,2 BHK

more

87.00 Lakh* To 2.60 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

362 To 1006

Area in SQ. FT.

Pre- Launch Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800014105

On Request To 57.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

457 To 1018

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Mar 2020

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700008449

Show more
P51700007192
P51700006147

32.00 Lakh* To 51.81 Lakh*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

43 To 66

Area in SQ. M.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700013329

94.35 Lakh* To 1.53 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

442 To 720

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,1.5, 2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000882

46.00 Lakh* To 1.45 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

0 To 1380

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

1,2,2.5,3 BHK

more

Rera No

C2- P52100000249

Show more
A3 - P52100000171
A4 - P52100000210
B4 - P52100000281
C1 - P52100000217
D4 - P52100000416

24.34 Lakh* To 57.08 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

366 To 957

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase 1 - P52100001109

Show more
Phase 2 - P52100009865

Top Developer In Maharashtra All Developers

×