1800 1200 360

Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Cities

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Cities

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

1292

Property for sale in Maharashtra

1.64 Cr.* To 3.39 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

631 To 1289

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800014891

Show more
P51800014860
P51800014869

On Request To 73.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

457 To 1208

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Apartments - Row Houses

Possession by Ready To Move

2,2.5, 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100001066

Show more
P52100017955 (Nia)

27.70 Lakh* To 37.10 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

457 To 611

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2021

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100017955

2.50 Cr.* To 6.50 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

700 To 1700

Area in SQ. FT.

Pre- Launch Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3,4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800017413

1.02 Cr.* To 1.93 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

302 To 585

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000654

57.00 Lakh* To 85.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

648 To 1030

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100016413

36.00 Lakh* To 71.41 Lakh*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

37 To 90

Area in SQ. M.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

BUILDING A - P52100000471

Show more
BUILDING B - P52100000489
BUILDING C - P52100000483
BUILDING D - P52100000673
BUILDING E - P52100000832
BUILDING F - P52100000490
BUILDING G - P52100000695

98.00 Lakh* To 2.32 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

466 To 973

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Fern - P51800004750

Show more
Daffodil - P51800004440
Aspen - P51800006579
Ebony - P51800008953
Carnation - P51800014422
Bluebell - P51800011586
Gardenia - P51800010074

42.94 Lakh* To 66.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

53 To 83

Area in SQ. M.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100000985

2.50 Cr.* To 2.53 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

1509 To 1562

Area in SQ. FT.

Under Construction Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2019

3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000810

On Request To 1.83 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

688 To 1835

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2023

2,3,4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000735

59.00 Lakh* To 1.29 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

495 To 961

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700017865

55.00 Lakh* To 92.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

0 To 1091

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100001267

44.00 Lakh* To 1.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

310 To 786

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

On Request To 47.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

653 To 662

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

2 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100018013

Top Developer In Maharashtra All Developers

×