1800 1200 360

Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Locations

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Locations

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

468

2 BHK Property for sale in Mumbai

1.41 Cr.* To 4.82 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

430 To 1558

Area in SQ. FT.

Pre- Launch Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 & 4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800017413

On Request To 2.64 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

727 To 1220

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2, 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800003590

2.22 Cr.* To 2.98 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

665 To 900

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800014518

1.01 Cr.* To 1.59 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

466 To 723

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Fern - P51800004750

Show more
Daffodil - P51800004440
Aspen - P51800006579
Ebony - P51800008953
Carnation - P51800014422
Bluebell - P51800011586
Gardenia - P51800010074

1.70 Cr.* To 2.67 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

705 To 1090

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2022

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700002262

On Request To 1.83 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

688 To 1835

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2023

2,3,4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000735

73.39 Lakh* To 1.33 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

308 To 569

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800015798

57.00 Lakh* To 1.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

380 To 786

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

On Request To 2.90 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

629 To 750

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2 BHK

more

Rera No

Wing C,D - P51800000405

Show more
Wing A,B - P51800000408

81.00 Lakh* To 1.40 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

525 To 915

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2022

1.5,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100000120

On Request To 2.29 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

518 To 1055

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Wing A - P51800002030

Show more
Wing B - P51800004402

87.00 Lakh* To 2.60 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

362 To 1006

Area in SQ. FT.

Pre- Launch Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800014105

On Request

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

479 To 973

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1.5,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800008859

1.82 Cr.* To 3.56 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

672 To 1267

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Mar 2021

2,3,4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800014201

On Request To 89.91 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

457 To 1018

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Mar 2020

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700008449

Show more
P51700007192
P51700006147

Top Developer In Mumbai All Developers

×