1800 1200 360

Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 35 Lakh

Maximum Price 45 Lakh

Bedroom

Property type

Locations

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 35 Lakh

    Maximum Price 45 Lakh

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Locations

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

29

35 to 45 Lakh Property for sale in Mumbai

44.00 Lakh* To 1.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

310 To 786

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

38.00 Lakh* To 75.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

441 To 845

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700010109

Show more
P51700010960
P51700011068

43.00 Lakh* To 2.10 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

On Request

Area in SQ. FT.

Under Construction Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

On Request

more

Rera No

Artemis - P52000001381

Show more
Flora - P52000001514
Hera - P52000001513
Orion - P52000002990
Selene - P52000002730
Venus - P52000001518
Vesta - P52000001078
Zeus - P52000001064

40.33 Lakh* To 71.05 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

406 To 759

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2022

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700009168

Show more
Phase 2 - P51700008440

41.28 Lakh* To 61.10 Lakh*

6500 /sq.ft To 6500 /sq.ft

635 To 940

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

1,2 BHK

more

41.91 Lakh* To 47.97 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

247 To 247

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800015002

Show more
P51800015057

35.80 Lakh* To 2.21 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

378 To 1967

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 ,3,4 BHK & Penthouses

more

Rera No

P52000001481

Show more
P52000001567
P52000002846

35.12 Lakh* To 67.01 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

359 To 651

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700000652

Show more
P51700000507
P51700000478
P51700000470

40.61 Lakh* To 43.00 Lakh*

2389 /sq.ft To 2389 /sq.ft

1700 To 1800

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Villa

3 BHK

more

40.04 Lakh* To 65.58 Lakh*

5600 /sq.ft To 5600 /sq.ft

715 To 1171

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

1,2 BHK

more

44.89 Lakh* To 54.05 Lakh*

4700 /sq.ft To 4700 /sq.ft

955 To 1150

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

2 BHK

more

44.85 Lakh* To 73.13 Lakh*

6500 /sq.ft To 6500 /sq.ft

690 To 1125

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

1,2 BHK

more

42.25 Lakh* To 71.50 Lakh*

6500 /sq.ft To 6500 /sq.ft

650 To 1100

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

1,2 BHK

more

38.50 Lakh* To 67.65 Lakh*

5500 /sq.ft To 5500 /sq.ft

700 To 1230

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

1,2 BHK

more

41.60 Lakh* To 1.04 Cr.*

10400 /sq.ft To 10400 /sq.ft

400 To 1000

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

1,2 BHK

more

Top Developer In Mumbai All Developers

×