Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Locations

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Locations

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

390

with Open Space Property for sale in Mumbai

1.65 Cr.* To 6.60 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

465 To 1690

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2019

1,2,2.5,3,3.5 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase 1 - P51800000165

Show more
Phase 2 - P51800000161

On Request To 2.59 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

460 To 1076

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1, 2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000519

2.11 Cr.* To 4.48 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

665 To 1413

Area in SQ. FT.

Pre- Launch Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800017413

Show more
P51800018007
P51800018008

1.19 Cr.* To 2.45 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

454 To 959

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Mar 2021

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase 1 - P51800008343

93.00 Lakh* To 1.95 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

427 To 861

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000812

On Request To 2.36 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

688 To 1835

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2023

2,3,4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000735

75.00 Lakh* To 3.01 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

307 To 1300

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Sep 2022

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Tower 1 - P51800005983

Show more
Tower 2 - P51800014021
Ravit - P51800018099

71.00 Lakh* To 1.27 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

342 To 583

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800009954

Show more
P51800015985
Wing A - P51800019863
Wing B - P51800019891

55.00 Lakh* To 1.30 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

370 To 930

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2019

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

On Request To 2.75 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

581 To 1140

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2 & 4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51900005370

On Request To 1.84 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

727 To 1220

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2, 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800003590

2.22 Cr.* To 2.98 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

665 To 900

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800014518

On Request To 2.35 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

629 To 750

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

2 BHK

more

Rera No

Wing C,D - P51800000405

Show more
Wing A,B - P51800000408

On Request To 1.56 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

466 To 723

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Fern - P51800004750

Show more
Daffodil - P51800004440
Aspen - P51800006579
Ebony - P51800008953
Carnation - P51800014422
Bluebell - P51800011586
Gardenia - P51800010074

On Request To 57.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

457 To 1018

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Mar 2020

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700008449

Show more
P51700007192
P51700006147

Top Developer In Mumbai All Developers

×