1800 1200 360

Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Locations

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Locations

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

317

with Multipurpose Hall Property for sale in Mumbai

1.41 Cr.* To 4.82 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

430 To 1558

Area in SQ. FT.

Pre- Launch Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 & 4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800017413

On Request To 2.64 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

727 To 1220

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2, 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800003590

98.00 Lakh* To 2.32 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

466 To 973

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Fern - P51800004750

Show more
Daffodil - P51800004440
Aspen - P51800006579
Ebony - P51800008953
Carnation - P51800014422
Bluebell - P51800011586
Gardenia - P51800010074

2.50 Cr.* To 2.53 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

1509 To 1562

Area in SQ. FT.

Under Construction Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2019

3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000810

1.70 Cr.* To 2.67 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

705 To 1090

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2022

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700002262

On Request To 1.83 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

688 To 1835

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2023

2,3,4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000735

44.00 Lakh* To 1.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

310 To 786

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

On Request To 2.29 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

518 To 1055

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Wing A - P51800002030

Show more
Wing B - P51800004402

On Request

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

479 To 973

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1.5,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800008859

1.82 Cr.* To 3.56 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

672 To 1267

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Mar 2021

2,3,4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800014201

On Request To 89.91 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

457 To 1018

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Mar 2020

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700008449

Show more
P51700007192
P51700006147

1.81 Cr.* To 2.47 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

631 To 1005

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2020

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800001784

1.02 Cr.* To 1.02 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

1193 To 1193

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2.5 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700000912

32.00 Lakh* To 51.81 Lakh*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

43 To 66

Area in SQ. M.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700013329

1.53 Cr.* To 2.47 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

631 To 1005

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2019

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800004355

Top Developer In Mumbai All Developers

×