1800 1200 360

Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Locations

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Locations

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

241

1 BHK Property for sale in Mumbai

1.41 Cr.* To 4.82 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

430 To 1558

Area in SQ. FT.

Pre- Launch Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 & 4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800017413

98.00 Lakh* To 2.32 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

466 To 973

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Fern - P51800004750

Show more
Daffodil - P51800004440
Aspen - P51800006579
Ebony - P51800008953
Carnation - P51800014422
Bluebell - P51800011586
Gardenia - P51800010074

73.39 Lakh* To 1.33 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

308 To 569

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800015798

44.00 Lakh* To 1.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

310 To 786

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

87.00 Lakh* To 2.60 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

362 To 1006

Area in SQ. FT.

Pre- Launch Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800014105

On Request To 89.91 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

457 To 1018

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Mar 2020

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700008449

Show more
P51700007192
P51700006147

32.00 Lakh* To 51.81 Lakh*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

43 To 66

Area in SQ. M.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700013329

94.35 Lakh* To 1.53 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

442 To 720

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,1.5, 2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000882

58.00 Lakh* To 93.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

416 To 704

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51900010004

1.24 Cr.* To 2.77 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

441 To 1032

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1, 2,2.5,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000224

65.00 Lakh* To 82.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

495 To 630

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700017865

38.00 Lakh* To 75.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

441 To 845

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700010109

Show more
P51700010960
P51700011068

50.00 Lakh* To 100.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

281 To 521

Area in SQ. M.

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2022

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800007275

1.65 Cr.* To 6.60 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

465 To 1690

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 & 4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000158

On Request To 57.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

289 To 628

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

Studio & 1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Building 1 Wing A1 - P52000016199

Show more
Building 4 Wing F4 - P52000016274

Top Developer In Mumbai All Developers

×