1800 1200 360

Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Locations

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Locations

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

110

with Theatre Property for sale in Mumbai

98.00 Lakh* To 2.32 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

466 To 973

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Fern - P51800004750

Show more
Daffodil - P51800004440
Aspen - P51800006579
Ebony - P51800008953
Carnation - P51800014422
Bluebell - P51800011586
Gardenia - P51800010074

2.50 Cr.* To 2.53 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

1509 To 1562

Area in SQ. FT.

Under Construction Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2019

3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000810

1.70 Cr.* To 2.67 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

705 To 1090

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2022

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700002262

44.00 Lakh* To 1.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

310 To 786

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

On Request To 1.29 Cr.*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

43 To 76

Area in SQ. M.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1.5,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52100000120

On Request

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

479 To 973

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1.5,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800008859

On Request To 89.91 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

457 To 1018

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Mar 2020

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700008449

Show more
P51700007192
P51700006147

32.00 Lakh* To 51.81 Lakh*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

43 To 66

Area in SQ. M.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700013329

82.34 Lakh* To 1.85 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

On Request

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700006565

Show more
P51700015258
P51700015501

1.12 Cr.* To 2.83 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

471 To 1129

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1.5,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000818

Show more
P51800001838
P51800001137

1.37 Cr.* To 3.40 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

542 To 1319

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Florence - P51700000831

Show more
IVY -P51700000611
Ornella - P51700000681
Onyx - P51700000714

83.00 Lakh* To 1.29 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

724 To 985

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2021

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52000001298

99.68 Lakh* To 2.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

443 To 891

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800001140

Show more


1.67 Cr.* To 2.99 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

663 To 1056

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Sep 2019

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase 1 - P51800001243

49.00 Lakh* To 1.51 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

557 To 1862

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1,1.5,2,3, 4 BHK

more

Rera No

PARK 1 - P52000000709

Show more
PARK 3 - P52000000488
PARK 4 - P52000000475

Top Developer In Mumbai All Developers

×