Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Locations

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Locations

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

85

with Cafeteria Property for sale in Mumbai

75.00 Lakh* To 3.01 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

307 To 1300

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Sep 2022

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Tower 1 - P51800005983

Show more
Tower 2 - P51800014021
Ravit - P51800018099

55.00 Lakh* To 1.30 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

370 To 930

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

85.00 Lakh* To 1.87 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

On Request

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700006565

Show more
P51700015258
P51700015501

1.24 Cr.* To 5.24 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

537 To 1989

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2022

1.5,2,3 & 4 BHK

more

Rera No

WING A - P51800001670

Show more
WING C - P51800001903
WING D - P51800001296
WING E - P51800001477

1.74 Cr.* To 3.41 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

656 To 1286

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2, 2.5 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800014891

Show more
P51800014860
P51800014869

26.25 Lakh* To 2.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

0 To 628

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

Studio & 1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Building 1 Wing A1 - P52000016199

Show more
Building 4 Wing F4 - P52000016274

1.37 Cr.* To 3.40 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

542 To 1319

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Florence - P51700000831

Show more
IVY -P51700000611
Ornella - P51700000681
Onyx - P51700000714

84.00 Lakh* To 1.18 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

700 To 1093

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2022

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52000001298

On Request To 2.00 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

389 To 1504

Area in SQ. FT.

Under Construction Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,1.5,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Artemis - P52000001381

Show more
Flora - P52000001514
Hera - P52000001513
Orion - P52000002990
Selene - P52000002730
Venus - P52000001518
Vesta - P52000001078
Zeus - P52000001064

On Request To 80.91 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

467 To 873

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700010109

Show more
P51700010960
P51700011068

1.34 Cr.* To 2.43 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

787 To 1300

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

2,3 BHK

more

76.84 Lakh* To 1.89 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

464 To 1205

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700000958

83.00 Lakh* To 2.32 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

553 To 1370

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700005256

Show more
P51700003535

1.03 Cr.* To 2.23 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

691 To 1235

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700001021

Show more
P51700001060
P51700001453
P51700001093
P51700000950
P51700001516

On Request To 89.73 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

400 To 1185

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Feb 2020

1, 2,3 & BHK

more

Rera No

Tower 1,5,7,19 - P51700001065

Show more
Tower 26,28,30,34,35 - P51700001031
Tower - 29,31 - P51700000981
Tower 32,33 - P51700001030
Tower 36, 37 : P51700013961
Zest - P51700018393

Top Developer In Mumbai All Developers

×