Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Locations

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Locations

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

78

with Cafeteria Property for sale in Mumbai

On Request To 2.40 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

432 To 1028

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Sep 2022

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Tower 1 - P51800005983

Show more
Tower 2 - P51800014021
Ravit - P51800018099

57.00 Lakh* To 1.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

380 To 786

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

85.00 Lakh* To 1.87 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

On Request

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700006565

Show more
P51700015258
P51700015501

1.24 Cr.* To 5.24 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

537 To 1989

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2022

1.5,2,3 & 4 BHK

more

Rera No

WING A - P51800001670

Show more
WING C - P51800001903
WING D - P51800001296
WING E - P51800001477

1.74 Cr.* To 3.41 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

656 To 1286

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2, 2.5 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800014891

Show more
P51800014860
P51800014869

On Request To 57.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

289 To 628

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

Studio & 1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Building 1 Wing A1 - P52000016199

Show more
Building 4 Wing F4 - P52000016274

1.37 Cr.* To 3.40 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

542 To 1319

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Florence - P51700000831

Show more
IVY -P51700000611
Ornella - P51700000681
Onyx - P51700000714

49.00 Lakh* To 1.15 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

459 To 1093

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2022

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P52000001298

On Request To 2.00 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

389 To 1504

Area in SQ. FT.

Under Construction Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,1.5,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Artemis - P52000001381

Show more
Flora - P52000001514
Hera - P52000001513
Orion - P52000002990
Selene - P52000002730
Venus - P52000001518
Vesta - P52000001078
Zeus - P52000001064

On Request

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

467 To 873

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700010109

Show more
P51700010960
P51700011068

1.34 Cr.* To 2.43 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

787 To 1300

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

2,3 BHK

more

76.84 Lakh* To 1.89 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

464 To 1205

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700000958

On Request To 2.21 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To 17535 /sq.ft

497 To 1262

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700005256

1.03 Cr.* To 2.23 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

691 To 1235

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700001021

Show more
P51700001060
P51700001453
P51700001093
P51700000950
P51700001516

83.00 Lakh* To 4.00 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

451 To 1892

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2020

2,3 & 4 BHK

more

Rera No

Tower 1,5,7,19 - P51700001065

Show more
Tower 26,28,30,34,35 - P51700001031
Tower - 29,31 - P51700000981
Tower 32,33 - P51700001030
Tower 36, 37 : P51700013961

Top Developer In Mumbai All Developers

×