Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Locations

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Locations

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

271

with Meditation Center Property for sale in Mumbai

On Request To 2.59 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

460 To 1076

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1, 2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000519

1.19 Cr.* To 2.45 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

454 To 959

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Mar 2021

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase 1 - P51800008343

93.00 Lakh* To 1.95 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

427 To 861

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000812

On Request To 2.36 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

688 To 1835

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2023

2,3,4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000735

2.50 Cr.* To 2.53 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

1509 To 1562

Area in SQ. FT.

Under Construction Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000810

55.00 Lakh* To 1.30 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

370 To 930

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2019

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

On Request To 2.35 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

629 To 750

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

2 BHK

more

Rera No

Wing C,D - P51800000405

Show more
Wing A,B - P51800000408

1.70 Cr.* To 2.67 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

705 To 1090

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2022

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700002262

Show more
Wing A&B - P51800009353
Wing C - P51800018480

1.53 Cr.* To 1.89 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

703 To 1056

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Wing A - P51800002030

Show more
Wing B - P51800004402

On Request To 1.56 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

466 To 723

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Fern - P51800004750

Show more
Daffodil - P51800004440
Aspen - P51800006579
Ebony - P51800008953
Carnation - P51800014422
Bluebell - P51800011586
Gardenia - P51800010074

1.02 Cr.* To 1.02 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

1193 To 1193

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2.5 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700000912

On Request To 1.81 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

631 To 1005

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800004355

94.35 Lakh* To 1.53 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

442 To 720

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,1.5, 2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000882

On Request To 2.42 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

579 To 1100

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2, 3, 4 BHK

more

Rera No

A1 - P51800001281

Show more
A2 - P51800002637

57.00 Lakh* To 93.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

416 To 704

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51900010004

Top Developer In Mumbai All Developers

×