1800 1200 360

Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Locations

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Locations

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

252

with Meditation Center Property for sale in Mumbai

1.01 Cr.* To 1.59 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

466 To 723

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Fern - P51800004750

Show more
Daffodil - P51800004440
Aspen - P51800006579
Ebony - P51800008953
Carnation - P51800014422
Bluebell - P51800011586
Gardenia - P51800010074

2.50 Cr.* To 2.53 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

1509 To 1562

Area in SQ. FT.

Under Construction Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2019

3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000810

1.70 Cr.* To 2.67 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

705 To 1090

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2022

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700002262

On Request To 1.83 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

688 To 1835

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2023

2,3,4 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000735

57.00 Lakh* To 1.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

380 To 786

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

On Request To 2.90 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

629 To 750

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2 BHK

more

Rera No

Wing C,D - P51800000405

Show more
Wing A,B - P51800000408

On Request To 2.29 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

518 To 1055

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Wing A - P51800002030

Show more
Wing B - P51800004402

1.02 Cr.* To 1.02 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

1193 To 1193

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2.5 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700000912

32.00 Lakh* To 51.81 Lakh*

on request /sq.m To on request /sq.m

43 To 66

Area in SQ. M.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700013329

1.53 Cr.* To 2.47 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

631 To 1005

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2019

2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800004355

94.35 Lakh* To 1.53 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

442 To 720

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,1.5, 2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000882

1.27 Cr.* To 2.42 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

579 To 1100

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

2, 3, 4 BHK

more

Rera No

A1 - P51800001281

Show more
A2 - P51800002637

57.00 Lakh* To 93.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

416 To 704

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51900010004

1.24 Cr.* To 5.24 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

537 To 1989

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2022

1.5,2,3 & 4 BHK

more

Rera No

WING A - P51800001670

Show more
WING C - P51800001903
WING D - P51800001296
WING E - P51800001477

1.12 Cr.* To 2.83 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

471 To 1129

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1.5,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000818

Show more
P51800001838
P51800001137

Top Developer In Mumbai All Developers

×