Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Locations

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Locations

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

90

1 BHK with Meditation Center Property for sale in Mumbai

1.19 Cr.* To 2.45 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

454 To 959

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Mar 2021

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase 1 - P51800008343

93.00 Lakh* To 1.95 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

427 To 861

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2021

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000812

55.00 Lakh* To 1.30 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

370 To 930

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2019

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

1.12 Cr.* To 1.59 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

466 To 723

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Fern - P51800004750

Show more
Daffodil - P51800004440
Aspen - P51800006579
Ebony - P51800008953
Carnation - P51800014422
Bluebell - P51800011586
Gardenia - P51800010074

94.35 Lakh* To 1.53 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

442 To 720

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,1.5, 2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000882

57.00 Lakh* To 93.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

416 To 704

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51900010004

1.24 Cr.* To 2.77 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

441 To 1032

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1, 2,2.5,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000224

50.00 Lakh* To 1.13 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

281 To 521

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2022

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800007275

99.68 Lakh* To 2.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

443 To 891

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2021

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800001140

On Request To 2.55 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

0 To 1862

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1,1.5,2,3, 4 BHK

more

Rera No

PARK 1 - P52000000709

Show more
PARK 3 - P52000000488
PARK 4 - P52000000475

44.75 Lakh* To 81.89 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

406 To 759

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2022

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700009168

Show more
Phase 2 - P51700008440

On Request

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

467 To 873

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700010109

Show more
P51700010960
P51700011068

50.00 Lakh* To 80.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

438 To 673

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,1.5,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700000520

1.91 Cr.* To 4.60 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

456 To 1051

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2019

1, 2, 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800004446

On Request To 1.64 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To 7912 /sq.ft

411 To 1039

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Wing A Alder - P51700001039

Show more
Wing B Pine - P51700000927
Wing C Hazel - P51700001040
Wing D Alpine - P51700000732
Wing E Ixora - P51700000924
Wing G Cedar - P51700001083
Wing H - P51700001310
Wing F - P51700001278

Top Developer In Mumbai All Developers

×