Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Locations

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Locations

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

22

1 BHK with Cafeteria Property for sale in Mumbai

75.00 Lakh* To 3.01 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

307 To 1300

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Sep 2022

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Tower 1 - P51800005983

Show more
Tower 2 - P51800014021
Ravit - P51800018099

55.00 Lakh* To 1.30 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

370 To 930

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2019

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

26.25 Lakh* To 2.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

0 To 628

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

Studio & 1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Building 1 Wing A1 - P52000016199

Show more
Building 4 Wing F4 - P52000016274

On Request To 2.00 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

389 To 1504

Area in SQ. FT.

Under Construction Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,1.5,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Artemis - P52000001381

Show more
Flora - P52000001514
Hera - P52000001513
Orion - P52000002990
Selene - P52000002730
Venus - P52000001518
Vesta - P52000001078
Zeus - P52000001064

On Request To 80.91 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

467 To 873

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700010109

Show more
P51700010960
P51700011068

77.92 Lakh* To 4.00 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

451 To 1892

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Jun 2020

2,3 & 4 BHK

more

Rera No

Tower 1,5,7,19 - P51700001065

Show more
Tower 26,28,30,34,35 - P51700001031
Tower - 29,31 - P51700000981
Tower 32,33 - P51700001030
Tower 36, 37 : P51700013961

21.89 Lakh* To 33.71 Lakh*

3150 /sq.ft To 3150 /sq.ft

695 To 1070

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase 1i - P51700003112

76.81 Lakh* To 1.24 Cr.*

17300 /sq.ft To 17271 /sq.ft

444 To 718

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

1,2 BHK

more

63.45 Lakh* To 1.52 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

450 To 1082

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK

more

46.58 Lakh* To 92.81 Lakh*

6750 /sq.ft To 6750 /sq.ft

690 To 1375

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

OC Recieved

67.00 Lakh* To 67.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

720 To 720

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

1 BHK

more

On Request To 4.45 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

455 To 1313

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51900000314

Show more
P51900000367
P51900000521
P51900000567
P51900000629
P51900015715

31.53 Lakh* To 52.60 Lakh*

3826 /sq.ft To 3023 /sq.ft

824 To 1740

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

1,2,3, 4 BHK

more

43.20 Lakh* To 88.76 Lakh*

6750 /sq.ft To 6750 /sq.ft

640 To 1315

Area in SQ. FT.

Ready to Move Projects

Residential Apartments

1,2,3 BHK

more

90.35 Lakh* To 2.31 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

434 To 1112

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800007604

Top Developer In Mumbai All Developers

×