Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Locations

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Locations

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

93

1 BHK with Jogging Track Property for sale in Mumbai

91.00 Lakh* To 1.95 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

427 To 861

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000812

75.00 Lakh* To 3.01 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

307 To 1300

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Sep 2022

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Tower 1 - P51800005983

Show more
Tower 2 - P51800014021
Ravit - P51800018099

71.00 Lakh* To 1.27 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

342 To 583

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800009954

Show more
P51800015985
Wing A - P51800019863
Wing B - P51800019891

55.00 Lakh* To 1.30 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

370 To 930

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2019

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

On Request To 1.56 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

466 To 723

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Fern - P51800004750

Show more
Daffodil - P51800004440
Aspen - P51800006579
Ebony - P51800008953
Carnation - P51800014422
Bluebell - P51800011586
Gardenia - P51800010074

87.00 Lakh* To 2.60 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

362 To 1006

Area in SQ. FT.

Pre- Launch Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800014105

94.35 Lakh* To 1.53 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

442 To 720

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,1.5, 2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000882

57.00 Lakh* To 93.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

416 To 704

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51900010004

50.00 Lakh* To 1.13 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

281 To 521

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2022

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800007275

26.25 Lakh* To 2.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

0 To 628

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

Studio & 1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Building 1 Wing A1 - P52000016199

Show more
Building 4 Wing F4 - P52000016274

99.68 Lakh* To 2.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

443 To 891

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2021

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800001140

On Request To 93.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

0 To 347

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800014105

On Request To 2.55 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

0 To 1862

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1,1.5,2,3, 4 BHK

more

Rera No

PARK 1 - P52000000709

Show more
PARK 3 - P52000000488
PARK 4 - P52000000475

35.70 Lakh* To 69.30 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

405 To 770

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2022

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700009168

Show more
Phase 2 - P51700008440

85.93 Lakh* To 1.21 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

403 To 578

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2024

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800012383

Top Developer In Mumbai All Developers

×