Filter

Budget

Minimum Price 0 Lakh

Maximum Price 1+ Crore

Bedroom

Property type

Locations

Availability

Area

Builder

Amenities

    Budget

    Minimum Price 0 Lakh

    Maximum Price 1+ Crore

    Area

    Bedroom

    Property type

    Locations

    Availability

    Builder

    Amenities

146

1 BHK with Open Space Property for sale in Mumbai

1.65 Cr.* To 6.60 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

465 To 1690

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2019

1,2,2.5,3,3.5 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase 1 - P51800000165

Show more
Phase 2 - P51800000161

1.19 Cr.* To 2.45 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

454 To 959

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Mar 2021

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Phase 1 - P51800008343

93.00 Lakh* To 1.95 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

427 To 861

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2021

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000812

On Request To 2.40 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

432 To 1028

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Sep 2022

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

Tower 1 - P51800005983

Show more
Tower 2 - P51800014021
Ravit - P51800018099

On Request To 1.25 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

0 To 575

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800009954

Show more
P51800015985
Wing A - P51800019863
Wing B - P51800019891

55.00 Lakh* To 1.30 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

370 To 930

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2019

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Atria - P51700004117

Show more
Celeste - P5170008667
Elara - P51700007001
Estella - P51700008916

1.12 Cr.* To 1.59 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

466 To 723

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2020

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Fern - P51800004750

Show more
Daffodil - P51800004440
Aspen - P51800006579
Ebony - P51800008953
Carnation - P51800014422
Bluebell - P51800011586
Gardenia - P51800010074

On Request To 57.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

457 To 1018

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Mar 2020

1,2,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51700008449

Show more
P51700007192
P51700006147

94.35 Lakh* To 1.53 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

442 To 720

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,1.5, 2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000882

57.00 Lakh* To 93.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

416 To 704

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51900010004

1.24 Cr.* To 2.77 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

441 To 1032

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by Ready To Move

1, 2,2.5,3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800000224

26.25 Lakh* To 64.90 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

0 To 628

Area in SQ. FT.

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

Studio & 1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

Building 1 Wing A1 - P52000016199

Show more
Building 4 Wing F4 - P52000016274

99.68 Lakh* To 2.05 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

443 To 891

Area in SQ. FT.

Ongoing Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by 01 Dec 2021

1,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800001140

On Request To 2.00 Cr.*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

389 To 1504

Area in SQ. FT.

Under Construction Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,1.5,2 & 3 BHK

more

Rera No

Artemis - P52000001381

Show more
Flora - P52000001514
Hera - P52000001513
Orion - P52000002990
Selene - P52000002730
Venus - P52000001518
Vesta - P52000001078
Zeus - P52000001064

On Request To 93.00 Lakh*

on request /sq.ft To on request /sq.ft

0 To 347

Area in SQ. FT.

New Projects

Residential Apartments

Possession by On Request

1,2 BHK

more

Rera No

P51800014105

Top Developer In Mumbai All Developers

×